Registreerunud mängijad


(Tüdrukud U15)
2004-06 (9v9) Tr. Deniss Samoilov
  1.  Leili Eek
  2.  Kaisa Pastarus
  3.  Eveliine Nahkur
  4.  Heili Merisalu
  5.  Katarina Elisabeth Käpa
  6.  Maribel Viridet
  7.  Liis Suits
  8.  Kelly Haasma
  9.  Carolin Hunt
  10.  Melek Batakcioglu
  11.  Karolin Madisoo
  12.  Kaija-Liisa Štšerbakov
  13.  
  14.  
  15.  

(Tüdrukud U13) 2007-09 (7v7) Tr. Marie Pau
  1.  Agnes Eek
  2.  Grete Kask
  3.  Loviise Männiste
  4.  Karlotta Levin
  5.  Mia Jürimäe
  6.  Linda Silmere
  7.  Mirtel Kalamees
  8.  Mirell Hunt
  9.  Lenna Org
  10.  Hiie Kisand
  11.  Liis Kisand
  12.  Marta Asi
  13.  Katariina Käis
  14.  


(U17) 2003 (11v11) Tr. Jürgen Kuresoo

  1.  Mattias-Oliver Oja
  2.  Helmo Oja
  3.  Mart Haamer
  4.  Mikk Markus Jänes
  5.  Sverre Lokko
  6.  Hardi Raudsepp
  7.  Ekke Lõbu
  8.  Rasmus Kork
  9.  Deimo Sarapson
  10.  Erik Käsper
  11.  Argo Eek
  12.  Kristo Põldsaar
  13.  Rasmus Rüütli
  14.  Rait-Reinhard Russak
  15.  Kris-Richard Russak
  16.  Ottomar Sibul
  17.  Markus Villako
  18.  Jako-Martin Juhkam
  19.  


(U14)
2006 (11v11) Tr. Laur Nurme
  1.  Henry Kaasiku
  2.  Erik Ilves
  3.  Morten Oscar Orussaar
  4.  Ott-Saamuel Oja
  5.  Uku Vähi
  6.  Peeter Alev
  7.  Steven Tamm
  8.  Karla Mets
  9.  Brandon Mikola Kaugesalu
  10.  Aleksander Tigane
  11.  Karl Vaht
  12.  Joonas Vähi
  13.  Maario Punder
  14.  Richard Siim Roos
  15.  Ruuben Jaagant
  16.  Karl-Markkus Metslind
  17.  Markus Kraus
  18.  

(U13)
2007 (9v9) Tr. Veiko Haan
  1.  Oliver Mölder
  2.  Tristan Mölder
  3.  Henry Malkus
  4.  Karel Pastarus
  5.  Mait Meier
  6.  Rokko Vokksepp
  7.  Hegert Härm
  8.  Jürgen Öebius
  9.  Ants Savimägi
  10.  Kaspar Andresson
  11.  Joosep Ülper
  12.  Mikk Alajõe
  13.  Karlis Jakobson
  14.  Kennet Maasik
  15.  
  16.  

(U12)
2008 B (9v9) Tr. Marek Naaris
  1.  Mathias Nahkur
  2.  Hugo Oscar Pruus
  3.  Kaur Kruuse
  4.  Eerik Veelma
  5.  Kaspar Freiberg
  6.  Uku Pappel
  7.  Käsper Juhanson
  8.  Sander Urbla
  9.  Markus Valgerist
  10.  Kevin Kuus
  11.  Oskar Laur
  12.  Taavi Suurtee
  13.  Romet Possul
  14.  Joosep Šults
  15.  Romet Voore
  16. Joosep Kroon
  17. Kristjan-Marten Tulev

(U11)
2009 B (7v7) Tr. Andrus Meinart
  1.  Joosep Ainso
  2.  Kaur Antson
  3.  Ares Kool
  4.  Märt Savimägi
  5.  Mikk Saarela
  6.  Aron Jonas Roos
  7.  Risto Andressoo
  8.  Kairo-Markkus Linde
  9.  Andreas Looskari
  10.  Rico Krillo
  11.  Tevin Loide
  12.  Mirko Lehesaar
  13.  


(U10)
2010 A ja B (7v7) Tr. Kauri Käos ja Andrus Meinart (Kaks võistkonda)
  1.  Andrus Eek
  2.  Karl Hendrik Koddala
  3.  Robert Meinart
  4.  Ragnar Kiidjärv
  5.  Kennert Kangur
  6.  Robin Kull
  7.  Henri Urbla
  8.  Ottomar Karu
  9.  Kenneth Soo
  10.  Andero Raudsepp
  11.  Egert Toots
  12.  Rauno Prii
  13.  Rainer Prii
  14.  Mairon Bojarinov
  15.  Oliver Kivil
  16.  Gregor Kruuse
  17.  Juss Remsel
  18.  Villem Vooro
  19.  Albert Kovaljov
  20.  
  21.  
  22.  
  23.  

(U9)
2011 B (5v5) Tr. Laur Nurme (Kaks võistkonda)
  1.   Robert Käpa
  2.   Marten Vutt
  3.   Egert Vutt
  4.   Kaspar Joost
  5.   Kristo Veelmaa
  6.   Martin Karro
  7.   Gregor Pärnaku
  8.  Oskar Vaaderpass
  9.  Andre Looskari
  10.  Dominic Saarnak
  11.  Kaur Elmar Vooro
  12.  Kristofer Lainevool
  13.  Märten Oras
  14.  Karl-Martin Kalmus
  15.  Carlos Kiis
  16.  Oskar Kelt
  17.  Kevin Sepper

Registreerunud lapsevanemad-fännid

  1.  Liana Jõgar
  2.  Elon Kangur
  3.  Rivo Soo
  4.  Kaija Saarnak
  5.  Erle Põder
  6.  Marek Madisoo
  7.  
  8.